• Commodity Details
Up GOLD
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By Suhas
R Id: 42457 2:57 AM
HOLDING BUY GOLD At 26970.00 T1- 27755.00, T2- 28670.00, T3- 29850.00 with SL- 26920.00  
Current Status : OPEN
Total Profit : 0.00
By Sandeep
R Id: 42455 10:09 PM Oct 24
HOLDING BUY GOLD Below 27170.00 T1- 27370.00, T2- 27570.00 with SL- 26685.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 27169 11:16 PM Oct 24
Current Status : ACTIVE 11:16 PM Oct 24
Total Profit : 0.00
By Sanny
R Id: 42450 09:57 PM Oct 24
HOLDING SELL GOLD At 27150.00 T1- 26900.00, T2- 26700.00, T3- 26500.00 with SL- 28200.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 27155 09:58 PM Oct 24
Current Status : ACTIVE 09:58 PM Oct 24
Total Profit : 0.00
By Santosh
R Id: 42444 09:37 PM Oct 24
INTRADAY SELL GOLD At 27155.00 T1- 27126.00, T2- 27112.00 with SL- 27252.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 27165 09:38 PM Oct 24
Current Status : Exit After ACTIVE 11:30 PM Oct 24
Total Loss : 100.00
By Santosh
R Id: 42442 09:23 PM Oct 24
HOLDING SELL GOLD Above 27189.00 T1- 27102.00 with SL- 27260.00  
Current Status : OPEN 11:30 PM Oct 24
Total Profit : 0.00
By Santosh
R Id: 42440 08:52 PM Oct 24
INTRADAY SELL GOLD At 27175.00 T1- 27150.00 with SL- 27250.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 27175
First Target Passed
08:52 PM Oct 24
09:14 PM Oct 24
Current Status : Target Achieved 09:14 PM Oct 24
Total Profit : 2500.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD27176510.19%
SILVER38074190.05%
COPPER412.3-0.7-0.17%
LEAD121.4-2.45-1.98%
NICKEL913.4-16.5-1.77%
COPPERM412.3-0.7-0.17%
ZINC137.75-0.45-0.33%
CRUDEOIL4968-58-1.15%
NATURALGAS220.5-3.9-1.74%
USDINR61.28-0.03-0.05%
ALUMINIUM119.95-2.3-1.88%
MENTHAOIL684.9-0.7-0.1%

Last 30 Days GOLD TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
VASU GOYAL1886008115000
Magan Lal160660803500
Siddhi Commodities12545084 
Nitin Kumar122380689000
KP SINGH1132106114000
Sudhesh Prajapat98910768000
Ramniwas Kumar97460928000
Riya Mandani9239088 
Rishi Gupta90125844500
Rahul Navadiya8039068 
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka