Call Us For More
  • Commodity Details
Up GOLD
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By Pratap
R Id: 46013 10:33 PM Nov 21
INTRADAY SELL GOLD Above 26390.00 T1- 26370.00, T2- 26345.00 with SL- 26451.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26395
First Target Passed
10:34 PM Nov 21
10:37 PM Nov 21
Current Status : Closed After T1 Passed 11:54 PM Nov 21
Total Profit : 950.00
By Sanjeev
R Id: 46005 09:25 PM Nov 21
HOLDING SELL GOLD Above 26570.00 T1- 26490.00, T2- 26380.00, T3- 26260.00 with SL- 26710.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26580
First Target Passed
Second Target Passed
09:27 PM Nov 21
10:22 PM Nov 21
10:31 PM Nov 21
Current Status : Exit After T2 Passed 11:07 PM Nov 21
Total Profit : 15180.00
By Astro
R Id: 46004 08:32 PM Nov 21
INTRADAY SELL GOLD Below 26580.00 T1- 26530.00, T2- 26470.00, T3- 26400.00 with SL- 26620.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26570
First Target Passed
Second Target Passed
Third Target Passed
08:32 PM Nov 21
10:21 PM Nov 21
10:26 PM Nov 21
10:31 PM Nov 21
Current Status : Target Achieved 10:31 PM Nov 21
Total Profit : 11000.00
By Perfect
R Id: 46001 07:05 PM Nov 21
HOLDING SELL GOLD Above 26555.00 T1- 26520.00, T2- 26470.00 with SL- 26632.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26566
First Target Passed
Second Target Passed
07:06 PM Nov 21
10:21 PM Nov 21
10:26 PM Nov 21
Current Status : Target Achieved 10:26 PM Nov 21
Total Profit : 7100.00
By B.Praahu
R Id: 46000 06:57 PM Nov 21
INTRADAY BUY GOLD At 26550.00 T1- 26700.00, T2- 26900.00, T3- 27200.00 with SL- 26350.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26550
StopLoss Tiggered
07:04 PM Nov 21
10:32 PM Nov 21
Current Status : SL Passed 10:32 PM Nov 21
Total Loss : 20000.00
By Gaurav
R Id: 45998 06:50 PM Nov 21
INTRADAY SELL GOLD At 26600.00 T1- 26400.00, T2- 26100.00, T3- 25800.00 with SL- 27000.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26600
First Target Passed
06:51 PM Nov 21
10:31 PM Nov 21
Current Status : Closed After T1 Passed 11:54 PM Nov 21
Total Profit : 19930.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD26391-72-0.27%
SILVER360802610.73%
COPPER412.850.30.07%
LEAD126.10.150.12%
NICKEL1012.45.80.58%
COPPERM412.850.250.06%
ZINC141.12.11.51%
CRUDEOIL4697170.36%
NATURALGAS266.10.30.11%
USDINR61.7625-0.1775-0.29%
ALUMINIUM127.150.60.47%
MENTHAOIL688.7-9.1-1.3%

Last 30 Days GOLD TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
Perfect Advisory163220748000
Rishi Gupta154420815000
B.Praahu Raj1213707510000
VINAYAK NAKOD1203007512000
MCX SPECIALIST937107215000
Sanjeev Arora8657066 
CVR FINS844608010000
Amit Nawlani767606210000
Sagar Prajapati72150753000
Sanju Toor587508015000
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka