Call Us For More
  • Commodity Details
Up GOLD
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By SAMIK
R Id: 46603 7:25 PM
INTRADAY SELL GOLD At 26270.00 T1- 26175.00, T2- 26125.00, T3- 26100.00 with SL- 26350.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26271 7:27 PM
Current Status : ACTIVE 7:27 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Narayan
R Id: 46601 7:21 PM
INTRADAY SELL GOLD At 26269.00 T1- 26200.00, T2- 26140.00, T3- 26100.00 with SL- 26500.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26269 7:22 PM
Current Status : ACTIVE 7:22 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Karan
R Id: 46594 6:38 PM
INTRADAY SELL GOLD At 26280.00 T1- 26225.00, T2- 26180.00 with SL- 26350.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26280 7:08 PM
Current Status : ACTIVE 7:08 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Vinay
R Id: 46590 6:17 PM
HOLDING SELL GOLD At 26310.00 T1- 26150.00, T2- 26060.00, T3- 25910.00 with SL- 26500.00  
Current Status : OPEN 7:08 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Vinay
R Id: 46587 6:13 PM
INTRADAY SELL GOLD At 26280.00 T1- 26200.00, T2- 26100.00 with SL- 26500.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26285 6:16 PM
Current Status : ACTIVE 6:16 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Ramniwas
R Id: 46583 5:50 PM
HOLDING BUY GOLD At 26280.00 T1- 26350.00, T2- 26400.00, T3- 26450.00 with SL- 26000.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26279 5:52 PM
Current Status : ACTIVE 5:52 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD26272-90-0.34%
SILVER36122-472-1.29%
COPPER404.8-0.7-0.17%
LEAD127.450.050.04%
NICKEL10114.30.43%
COPPERM404.6-0.9-0.22%
ZINC140.350.050.04%
CRUDEOIL4514-65-1.42%
NATURALGAS266.6-8.1-2.95%
USDINR61.870.030.05%
ALUMINIUM128.85-0.45-0.35%
MENTHAOIL682.75.20.77%

Last 30 Days GOLD TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
Rishi Gupta155870825000
Perfect Advisory140600678000
B.Praahu Raj1199707510000
VINAYAK NAKOD1178006812000
MCX SPECIALIST937107215000
Sanjeev Arora8117064 
Sanju Toor678508815000
Sagar Prajapati67370703000
Amit Nawlani617605510000
CVR FINS613006610000
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka