• Commodity Details
Up GOLD
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By Riya
R Id: 43515 10:57 AM
HOLDING BUY GOLD Above 26135.00 T1- 26335.00, T2- 26555.00, T3- 26777.00 with SL- 25555.00  
Current Status : OPEN
Total Profit : 0.00
By Perfect
R Id: 43514 10:55 PM Oct 31
HOLDING SELL GOLD At 26108.00 T1- 26044.00, T2- 25966.00, T3- 25877.00 with SL- 26333.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26109 10:56 PM Oct 31
Current Status : ACTIVE 10:56 PM Oct 31
Total Profit : 0.00
By CVR
R Id: 43511 10:52 PM Oct 31
INTRADAY SELL GOLD Below 26150.00 T1- 25500.00, T2- 25100.00 with SL- 27500.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26123 10:53 PM Oct 31
Current Status : ACTIVE 10:53 PM Oct 31
Total Profit : 0.00
By Santosh
R Id: 43510 10:42 PM Oct 31
INTRADAY SELL GOLD Below 26130.00 T1- 26050.00 with SL- 26190.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26126 10:42 PM Oct 31
Current Status : Closed After ACTIVE 11:29 PM Oct 31
Total Loss : 900.00
By Santosh
R Id: 43507 10:35 PM Oct 31
INTRADAY BUY GOLD Above 26080.00 T1- 26150.00 with SL- 26000.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26088
First Target Passed
10:36 PM Oct 31
10:39 PM Oct 31
Current Status : Target Achieved 10:39 PM Oct 31
Total Profit : 6200.00
By Kamal
R Id: 43492 09:20 PM Oct 31
INTRADAY SELL GOLD Below 25960.00 T1- 25920.00, T2- 25865.00, T3- 25830.00 with SL- 26100.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 25941 07:09 PM Oct 31
Current Status : Exit After ACTIVE 09:39 PM Oct 31
Total Loss : 2900.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD26135-468-1.76%
SILVER35797-777-2.12%
COPPER414.7-2.2-0.53%
LEAD123.90.050.04%
NICKEL966.9-3.9-0.4%
COPPERM414.75-2.2-0.53%
ZINC141.950.650.46%
CRUDEOIL4931-86-1.71%
NATURALGAS239.94.21.78%
USDINR61.36-0.09-0.15%
ALUMINIUM126.850.80.63%
MENTHAOIL687.4-4.1-0.59%

Last 30 Days GOLD TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
B.Praahu Raj1424708510000
Magan Lal126310763500
Siddhi Commodities8171081 
Rishi Gupta79825824500
Priyanka Soni7343083 
Sanjeev Arora7211072 
Ram Niwas Verma621301008000
Sanny Arora584306910000
Naresh Priyadarshi5680010020000
Aman Gupta54440100 
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka