• 05 DEC 2013
GOLD 28505 -84 -0.29%
  • Low : 28460
  • High : 28617
  • Open: 28550
  • Close : 28589
23:29:59 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Analysis
 ResearchAnalyserTime
*GOLD Call Posted At: Apr 19 2014 10:38AM <br/>Call Status: Closed PROFIT: 0.00Anand12:00 AM
*GOLD Call Posted At: Apr 14 2014 6:25PM <br/>Call Status: Closed After ACTIVE LOSS: -33700.00Nitin12:00 AM
*GOLD Call Posted At: Apr 14 2014 6:06PM <br/>Call Status: Closed After ACTIVE LOSS: -29900.00KP12:00 AM
*GOLD Call Posted At: Apr 14 2014 1:47PM <br/>Call Status: Closed After T1 Passed PROFIT: 11940.00Sudhesh12:00 AM
*HOLDING : BUY GOLD Above 28550.00 T1- 28750.00, T2- 28950.00, T3- 29150.00 with SL- 28150.00Anand4/19/2014
*GOLD Call Posted At: Apr 18 2014 12:05PM <br/>Call Status: Closed PROFIT: 0.00KALLAN RAFEEK4/19/2014
12345678910...
CommodityPriceNet ChangePercent Change
GOLD28505-84-0.29%
SILVER42377-39-0.09%
COPPER407.42.70.67%
LEAD128.80.450.35%
NICKEL1083.34.20.39%
COPPERM407.352.70.67%
ZINC124.2500%
CRUDEOIL6287370.59%
NATURALGAS285.511.14.05%
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS EUROINR