Call Us For More
  • Commodity Details
Up GOLD
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By VISHAL
R Id: 51154 10:48 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY BUY GOLD At 26972.00 T1- 27000.00, T2- 27030.00, T3- 27060.00 with SL- 26900.00  
Current Status : Closed 11:54 PM Dec 19
Total Profit : 0.00
By KP
R Id: 51143 09:06 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY BUY GOLD Above 26980.00 T1- 27100.00 with SL- 26829.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26985 09:07 PM Dec 19
Current Status : Closed After ACTIVE 11:54 PM Dec 19
Total Profit : 1300.00
By Mrroy
R Id: 51121 07:47 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY BUY GOLD At 26968.00 T1- 27000.00, T2- 27100.00, T3- 27350.00 with SL- 26700.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26968
First Target Passed
07:47 PM Dec 19
09:53 PM Dec 19
Current Status : Exit After T1 Passed 11:33 PM Dec 19
Total Profit : 3620.00
By Deepak
R Id: 51120 07:46 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY SELL GOLD At 26956.00 T1- 26900.00, T2- 26850.00, T3- 26770.00 with SL- 27090.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26968 07:46 PM Dec 19
Current Status : Closed After ACTIVE 11:54 PM Dec 19
Total Loss : 3000.00
By Magan
R Id: 51119 07:45 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY BUY GOLD Above 26950.00 T1- 27000.00, T2- 27100.00 with SL- 26880.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26956 07:45 PM Dec 19
Current Status : Exit After ACTIVE 09:26 PM Dec 19
Total Profit : 2100.00
By Gaurav
R Id: 51114 07:32 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY BUY GOLD At 27000.00 T1- 27100.00, T2- 27200.00 with SL- 26800.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 26991 07:32 PM Dec 19
Current Status : Exit After ACTIVE 07:43 PM Dec 19
Total Loss : 3100.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD269981830.68%
SILVER369403851.05%
COPPER409.17.151.78%
LEAD119.252.82.4%
NICKEL990.89.70.99%
COPPERM4097.11.77%
ZINC137.7542.99%
CRUDEOIL3616491.37%
NATURALGAS221.4-9.2-3.99%
USDINR63.2950.1850.29%
ALUMINIUM119.80.550.46%
MENTHAOIL728.74.10.57%

Last 30 Days GOLD TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
Perfect Advisory205310688000
Shiv kumar Pal1375107825000
Rahul Devaliya1373707510000
MANISH SHARMA1280007610000
KP SINGH117550758200
CNG Calls1118108410000
SENGOLE RAJ SENGOLRAJ10090087 
JARVIS T92410695000
Diwakar Pandey87860508500
Ashish Solanki7000062 
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka