• Commodity Details
Up GOLD
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By SANI
R Id: 42185 2:27 PM
HOLDING SELL GOLD Below 27500.00 T1- 27000.00 with SL- 27830.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 27483 2:27 PM
Current Status : ACTIVE 2:27 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Subhash
R Id: 42182 2:04 PM
INTRADAY SELL GOLD Below 27500.00 T1- 27442.00, T2- 27402.00, T3- 27352.00 with SL- 27545.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 27494 2:04 PM
Current Status : ACTIVE 2:04 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Santosh
R Id: 42180 1:46 PM
INTRADAY BUY GOLD At 27428.00 T1- 27528.00, T2- 27628.00 with SL- 27325.00  
Current Status : OPEN 2:04 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Sudhesh
R Id: 42170 12:26 PM
HOLDING SELL GOLD Below 27540.00 T1- 27440.00, T2- 27320.00, T3- 27220.00 with SL- 27851.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 27532 12:26 PM
Current Status : ACTIVE 12:26 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Sudhesh
R Id: 42169 12:25 PM
INTRADAY SELL GOLD Below 27540.00 T1- 27480.00, T2- 27420.00, T3- 27360.00 with SL- 27701.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 27530
First Target Passed
12:26 PM
1:39 PM
Current Status : T1 Passed 1:39 PM
Total Profit : 1500.00
By Akansh
R Id: 42164 11:53 AM
INTRADAY BUY GOLD At 27510.00 T1- 27540.00, T2- 27600.00, T3- 27700.00 with SL- 27300.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 27510
First Target Passed
12:38 PM
1:19 PM
Current Status : T1 Passed 1:19 PM
Total Profit : 900.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD27468-86-0.31%
SILVER38485-282-0.73%
COPPER411.650.750.18%
LEAD124.60.550.44%
NICKEL933-3.5-0.37%
COPPERM411.70.80.19%
ZINC136.20.650.48%
CRUDEOIL5072470.94%
NATURALGAS2271.40.62%
USDINR61.225-0.085-0.14%
ALUMINIUM122.61.10.91%
MENTHAOIL687.65.90.87%

Last 30 Days GOLD TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
Magan Lal160790803500
KP SINGH1593506414000
Nitin Kumar149580659000
VASU GOYAL1329906715000
Siddhi Commodities9701083 
Mcx Master9386070 
Riya Mandani9239088 
Rishi Gupta90125844500
Ramniwas Kumar84460858000
Sanny Arora834408010000
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka