• Commodity Details
Up COPPER
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By Crude
R Id: 42422 06:58 PM Oct 24
INTRADAY SELL COPPER Above 414.75 T1- 413.75, T2- 411.00 with SL- 417.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 414.8
First Target Passed
07:01 PM Oct 24
07:36 PM Oct 24
Current Status : Exit After T1 Passed 08:07 PM Oct 24
Total Profit : 1450.00
By Santosh
R Id: 42410 05:42 PM Oct 24
INTRADAY SELL COPPER At 414.45 T1- 412.55 with SL- 416.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 414.45 05:45 PM Oct 24
Current Status : Exit After ACTIVE 08:16 PM Oct 24
Total Profit : 1250.00
By Nitin
R Id: 42384 05:05 PM Oct 24
INTRADAY BUY COPPER At 414.00 T1- 415.00 with SL- 409.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 413.9
First Target Passed
05:05 PM Oct 24
06:36 PM Oct 24
Current Status : Target Achieved 06:36 PM Oct 24
Total Profit : 1100.00
By Sandeep
R Id: 42376 01:21 PM Oct 24
INTRADAY SELL COPPER Above 414.00 T1- 412.00, T2- 410.00 with SL- 416.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 414.25 05:00 PM Oct 24
Current Status : Exit After ACTIVE 09:56 PM Oct 24
Total Profit : 700.00
By Dheeraj
R Id: 42365 08:35 PM Oct 23
INTRADAY SELL COPPER At 413.00 T1- 412.50 with SL- 414.00  
Current Status : Cancelled 08:40 PM Oct 23
Total Profit : 0.00
By Sandeep
R Id: 42348 07:29 PM Oct 23
INTRADAY SELL COPPER At 412.25 T1- 411.75 with SL- 413.60  
Status : Actual Entry Price 412.3 07:30 PM Oct 23
Current Status : Closed After ACTIVE 08:30 PM Oct 23
Total Loss : 600.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD27176510.19%
SILVER38074190.05%
COPPER412.3-0.7-0.17%
LEAD121.4-2.45-1.98%
NICKEL913.4-16.5-1.77%
COPPERM412.3-0.7-0.17%
ZINC137.75-0.45-0.33%
CRUDEOIL4968-58-1.15%
NATURALGAS220.5-3.9-1.74%
USDINR61.28-0.03-0.05%
ALUMINIUM119.95-2.3-1.88%
MENTHAOIL684.9-0.7-0.1%

Last 30 Days COPPER TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
Nitin Kumar19170729000
FUTUREMARKETLINE FUTUREMARKETLINE124408725000
Perfect Advisory7900878000
Raj Agrawal709010010000
Keshav Kumar684075 
Naresh Priyadarshi630010020000
Sandeep Kumar550580500
Sharecommoidty Ltd430050 
RAHUL DUBEY4200100 
Pushpendra Mishra3830100 
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka