• 05 DEC 2013
COPPER 405.9 -1.5 -0.37%
  • Low : 405.65
  • High : 407.45
  • Open: 407.45
  • Close : 407.4
12:33:59 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Analysis
 ResearchAnalyserTime
*COPPER Call Posted At: Apr 21 2014 10:26AM <br/>Call Status: Close After T1 Passed PROFIT: 360.00Prince11:46 AM
*COPPER Call Posted At: Apr 21 2014 10:26AM <br/>Call Status: T1 Passed PROFIT: 360.00Prince11:24 AM
*COPPER Call Posted At: Apr 21 2014 10:56AM <br/>Call Status: T1 Passed PROFIT: 90.00Prakash11:01 AM
*INTRADAY : SELL COPPER Below 407.00 T1- 406.50, T2- 405.00, T3- 403.65 with SL- 410.50Prakash10:56 AM
*INTRADAY : BUY COPPER Above 407.00 T1- 408.50, T2- 409.70, T3- 410.50 with SL- 405.00Maddy10:49 AM
*INTRADAY : SELL COPPER Above 406.70 T1- 405.75, T2- 404.60, T3- 402.00 with SL- 409.10Prince10:26 AM
12345678910...
CommodityPriceNet ChangePercent Change
GOLD28337-168-0.59%
SILVER41815-562-1.33%
COPPER405.9-1.5-0.37%
LEAD128.3-0.5-0.39%
NICKEL10851.70.16%
COPPERM405.95-1.4-0.34%
ZINC123.65-0.6-0.48%
CRUDEOIL628700%
NATURALGAS287.21.70.6%
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS EUROINR