• Commodity Details
Up COPPER
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By AMIT
R Id: 43497 08:04 PM Oct 31
HOLDING BUY COPPER At 416.00 T1- 424.00, T2- 432.00, T3- 440.00 with SL- 400.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 415.2 09:20 PM Oct 31
Current Status : ACTIVE 09:20 PM Oct 31
Total Profit : 0.00
By DHARMSAGAR
R Id: 43441 02:24 PM Oct 31
INTRADAY SELL COPPER At 419.20 T1- 416.00 with SL- 421.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 419.2
First Target Passed
02:25 PM Oct 31
06:55 PM Oct 31
Current Status : Target Achieved 06:55 PM Oct 31
Total Profit : 3200.00
By Vinay
R Id: 43432 02:04 PM Oct 31
INTRADAY SELL COPPER Below 420.00 T1- 417.00, T2- 415.00, T3- 413.00 with SL- 424.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 419.75
First Target Passed
Second Target Passed
02:05 PM Oct 31
06:51 PM Oct 31
07:12 PM Oct 31
Current Status : Closed After T2 Passed 11:29 PM Oct 31
Total Profit : 4270.00
By RAJENDRA
R Id: 43419 01:24 PM Oct 31
INTRADAY SELL COPPER Below 420.00 T1- 417.00, T2- 415.00, T3- 413.00 with SL- 423.50  
Status : Actual Entry Price 418.95
First Target Passed
01:24 PM Oct 31
06:51 PM Oct 31
Current Status : Exit After T1 Passed 06:52 PM Oct 31
Total Profit : 2195.00
By RAJENDRA
R Id: 43376 10:35 AM Oct 31
INTRADAY BUY COPPER Above 417.00 T1- 419.50, T2- 421.40, T3- 423.10 with SL- 414.50  
Status : Actual Entry Price 417.15 10:36 AM Oct 31
Current Status : Exit After ACTIVE 11:16 AM Oct 31
Total Profit : 2100.00
By Santosh
R Id: 43350 09:42 AM Oct 31
HOLDING SELL COPPER At 418.80 T1- 414.10 with SL- 421.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 418.8 11:05 AM Oct 31
Current Status : Exit After ACTIVE 06:59 PM Oct 31
Total Profit : 2400.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD26135-468-1.76%
SILVER35797-777-2.12%
COPPER414.7-2.2-0.53%
LEAD123.651.10.9%
NICKEL976.211.71.21%
COPPERM414.75-2.2-0.53%
ZINC143.351.751.24%
CRUDEOIL4931-86-1.71%
NATURALGAS239.94.21.78%
USDINR61.36-0.09-0.15%
ALUMINIUM126.60.90.72%
MENTHAOIL670.6-8.8-1.3%

Last 30 Days COPPER TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
Nitin Kumar27770819000
Keshav Kumar1399080 
Sanjeev Arora1094080 
B.Praahu Raj91457110000
FUTUREMARKETLINE FUTUREMARKETLINE76808025000
Naresh Priyadarshi630010020000
Vinay Rathore6150100 
Sidhhi Finance58306012000
RAJENDRA THAKUR57256610000
Sharecommoidty Ltd430050 
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka