Call Us For More
  • Commodity Details
Up COPPER
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By Ankit
R Id: 45953 11:23 AM Nov 21
INTRADAY SELL COPPER Below 413.10 T1- 412.00, T2- 409.00, T3- 408.00 with SL- 416.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 413
First Target Passed
11:23 AM Nov 21
03:14 PM Nov 21
Current Status : Close After T1 Passed 04:26 PM Nov 21
Total Profit : 300.00
By VINAYAK
R Id: 45942 11:11 AM Nov 21
INTRADAY BUY COPPER At 413.30 T1- 423.00 with SL- 409.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 413.25 11:11 AM Nov 21
Current Status : Exit After ACTIVE 02:25 PM Nov 21
Total Loss : 650.00
By B.Praahu
R Id: 45939 10:41 AM Nov 21
INTRADAY SELL COPPER At 414.00 T1- 410.00, T2- 407.00 with SL- 416.90  
Status : Actual Entry Price 414.05
StopLoss Tiggered
01:02 PM Nov 21
04:31 PM Nov 21
Current Status : SL Passed 04:31 PM Nov 21
Total Loss : 2850.00
By Virat
R Id: 45931 10:21 AM Nov 21
INTRADAY SELL COPPER Above 413.20 T1- 412.20, T2- 410.20, T3- 408.20 with SL- 414.30  
Status : Actual Entry Price 413.25
First Target Passed
10:22 AM Nov 21
03:14 PM Nov 21
Current Status : Exit After T1 Passed 03:43 PM Nov 21
Total Profit : 1645.00
By Sandeep Kumar
R Id: 45925 10:02 AM Nov 21
INTRADAY BUY COPPER At 412.70 T1- 413.70, T2- 414.00 with SL- 411.20  
Status : Actual Entry Price 412.7
StopLoss Tiggered
02:20 PM Nov 21
03:41 PM Nov 21
Current Status : SL Passed 03:41 PM Nov 21
Total Loss : 1500.00
By Virat
R Id: 45871 01:27 PM Nov 20
INTRADAY SELL COPPER Above 415.60 T1- 414.00, T2- 413.30, T3- 411.00 with SL- 416.90  
Current Status : Cancelled 01:34 PM Nov 20
Total Profit : 0.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD26391-72-0.27%
SILVER360802610.73%
COPPER412.850.30.07%
LEAD126.10.150.12%
NICKEL1012.45.80.58%
COPPERM412.850.250.06%
ZINC141.12.11.51%
CRUDEOIL4697170.36%
NATURALGAS266.10.30.11%
USDINR61.7625-0.1775-0.29%
ALUMINIUM127.150.60.47%
MENTHAOIL688.7-9.1-1.3%

Last 30 Days COPPER TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
Rishi Gupta14885835000
DHARMSAGAR PRAJAPATI111001003000
RAHUL DUBEY9500100 
Nitin Kumar80501009000
Naresh Priyadarshi735010020000
Sidhhi Finance714510012000
Golu Jain689558 
Vinay Rathore6200100 
Sandeep Kumar590075500
Khusi Seth4495100 
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka