Call Us For More
  • Commodity Details
Up COPPER
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By Sandeep Kumar
R Id: 46318 11:37 AM
INTRADAY BUY COPPER At 404.60 T1- 405.40, T2- 405.80 with SL- 403.00  
Current Status : Cancelled 3:02 PM
Total Profit : 0.00
By VASU
R Id: 46313 11:05 AM
INTRADAY BUY COPPER Above 405.00 T1- 407.00, T2- 409.00, T3- 412.00 with SL- 402.90  
Status : Actual Entry Price 405.05 11:05 AM
Current Status : ACTIVE 11:05 AM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Diwakar
R Id: 46282 9:50 AM
INTRADAY BUY COPPER At 405.00 T1- 408.00, T2- 412.00, T3- 417.00 with SL- 400.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 404.85 10:00 AM
Current Status : ACTIVE 10:00 AM
Total Profit : 0.00
By ONLY MCX
R Id: 46274 1:30 AM
HOLDING BUY COPPER At 404.50 T1- 406.00, T2- 408.00, T3- 410.00 with SL- 400.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 404.5 11:15 AM
Current Status : ACTIVE 11:15 AM
Total Profit : 0.00
By Gagan
R Id: 46260 10:32 PM Nov 25
HOLDING BUY COPPER At 404.85 T1- 411.90 with SL- 400.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 404.8 10:32 PM Nov 25
Current Status : Closed After ACTIVE 11:54 PM Nov 25
Total Loss : 850.00
By B.Praahu
R Id: 45987 10:22 PM Nov 25
HOLDING SELL COPPER At 417.60 T1- 414.00, T2- 409.00, T3- 405.00 with SL- 423.50  
Status : Actual Entry Price 417.65
First Target Passed
Second Target Passed
Third Target Passed
06:36 PM Nov 21
10:36 PM Nov 21
10:22 PM Nov 25
10:22 PM Nov 25
Current Status : Target Achieved 10:22 PM Nov 25
Total Profit : 11145.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD26354280.11%
SILVER36547270.07%
COPPER405.151.20.3%
LEAD126.2-0.35-0.28%
NICKEL1003.8-13.6-1.34%
COPPERM405.21.20.3%
ZINC139.8-0.45-0.32%
CRUDEOIL4594-47-1.01%
NATURALGAS273.61.80.66%
USDINR61.84-0.025-0.04%
ALUMINIUM129.80.90.7%
MENTHAOIL677-6.2-0.91%

Last 30 Days COPPER TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
Rishi Gupta14985855000
DHARMSAGAR PRAJAPATI111001003000
RAHUL DUBEY9500100 
B.Praahu Raj73854210000
Naresh Priyadarshi735010020000
Sidhhi Finance714510012000
Nitin Kumar69501009000
Golu Jain689558 
Vinay Rathore6200100 
RAJENDRA THAKUR56257110000
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka