Call Us For More
  • Commodity Details
Up COPPER
  • Low :
  • High :
  • Open:
  • Close :
Technical Points Pivot Point :
  • R1 :
  • R2 :
  • R3:

  • S1 :
  • S2 :
  • S3 :
UpClock 20:13:45 IST - Real-time CFD Data. Currency in INR
  • Research
By Pratap
R Id: 51133 08:25 PM Dec 19
HOLDING SELL COPPER At 407.00 T1- 404.00, T2- 402.00, T3- 399.00 with SL- 412.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 407.05 08:28 PM Dec 19
Current Status : ACTIVE 08:28 PM Dec 19
Total Profit : 0.00
By MANISH
R Id: 51089 06:34 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY SELL COPPER Below 407.00 T1- 404.00 with SL- 411.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 406.95 06:56 PM Dec 19
Current Status : Closed After ACTIVE 11:54 PM Dec 19
Total Loss : 2150.00
By Ankit
R Id: 51087 05:59 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY SELL COPPER At 409.00 T1- 408.50, T2- 407.00, T3- 404.00 with SL- 412.50  
Status : Actual Entry Price 409
First Target Passed
Second Target Passed
06:00 PM Dec 19
06:05 PM Dec 19
06:56 PM Dec 19
Current Status : Exit After T2 Passed 07:07 PM Dec 19
Total Profit : 1350.00
By Ankit
R Id: 51086 05:52 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY SELL COPPER At 409.75 T1- 408.00, T2- 407.00, T3- 406.00 with SL- 412.50  
Current Status : Cancelled 05:57 PM Dec 19
Total Profit : 0.00
By VASU
R Id: 51085 05:48 PM Dec 19
INTRADAY SELL COPPER Below 410.00 T1- 408.00, T2- 406.00, T3- 404.00 with SL- 414.00  
Status : Actual Entry Price 409.6
First Target Passed
05:48 PM Dec 19
06:30 PM Dec 19
Current Status : Exit After T1 Passed 06:54 PM Dec 19
Total Profit : 1425.00
By VASU
R Id: 51072 05:15 PM Dec 19
HOLDING SELL COPPER Below 408.00 T1- 404.00, T2- 401.00, T3- 397.00 with SL- 412.20  
Status : Actual Entry Price 407.95 05:27 PM Dec 19
Current Status : ACTIVE 05:27 PM Dec 19
Total Profit : 0.00
FIRST 1 2 3 4 5 LAST
CommodityPriceNet Change% Change
GOLD269981830.68%
SILVER369403851.05%
COPPER409.17.151.78%
LEAD119.252.82.4%
NICKEL990.89.70.99%
COPPERM4097.11.77%
ZINC137.7542.99%
CRUDEOIL3616491.37%
NATURALGAS221.4-9.2-3.99%
USDINR63.2950.1850.29%
ALUMINIUM119.80.550.46%
MENTHAOIL728.74.10.57%

Last 30 Days COPPER TOP Analyst

Analyst30(D)ProfitAccuracy(%)Charge/M
Ankit Khande10055100 
Pawas Agarwal935066 
VINAYAK NAKOD77206412000
Pramod Luthra72501005000
Jannat Pareek712050 
Sandeep Kumar Skm697580 
SENGOLE RAJ SENGOLRAJ694575 
VASU GOYAL65306415000
Murali Mohan6000100 
Perfect Advisory5960718000
GOLD SILVER COPPER CRUDEOIL LEAD ZINC NICKEL NATURALGAS USDINR
Privacy Policy Terms & Conditions Refund Policy
Services Diwali Dhamaka